Production Stage Manager - Bill Hitt*
Costume, Hair and Makeup Designer - Gillian Randall*
Set Designer - Megan Wood*
Props Designer - Adam Kortenkamp*
Lighting Designer - Randa Meierhenry*
Sound Designer - Bryce Browning
Weird
By: B.T Ryback
Director: Larissa Mincks*
Stage Manager: Emma King
Torrence Weird - Britteny Johnson
Harper Weird - Haley Stamats
Linn Weird - Molly Monk
Douglas - Jacob Bruns
Cindy and Julie
By: Bruce Kane
Director: Erin Webb*
Stage Manager: Natalie Gordon
Cindy - Suzie Dunya
Julie - Naomi Olsgaard
Young Woman - Katie Wiegand
Ensemble #1 - Nick Collison
Ensemble #2 - Christopher Hanson
Waiting for Phillip Glass
By: Wendy Wassertein
Director: Becca Mione*
Stage Manager: Brittany Hand
Holden - Audrey Kaus
Spencer - Emily Dale
Harry - Luke Johnston
Laura - Taiylor Morgan
Gerry - Brandon Herring
Rina - Brianna Stoever
Joe - Braeden Ingersoll
The General of Hot Desire
By: John Guare
Director: Melissa Moore*
Stage Manager: Elise Tauer
Seth/Daniel - James Tillison
Michael/Hamish - Ben Rockhold
Cain/Heather/Christ - Addison Grant
Sheba/Lisa/Seth's Child - Kate Court
God/Stephen - Tristan Carman
Abel/King/Jason - Dakota Bunnell
Adam/Solomon/James - Ryan Yurczyk
Eve/Jennifer - Cierra Clark
Seth's Child/Erica - Alanna Wendt
140
By: Marsha Norman
Director: Erin Webb*
Stage Manager: Natalie Gordon
Wife - Katie Wiegand
David - Christopher Hanson
Roland - Nick Collison
Jackie - Naomi Olsgaard
Roland's Lover - Suzie Dunya
Roland's Lover's Lover - Trevor Halder
A Roz by Any Other Name
By: B.T Ryback
Director: Caitlin Featherstone-Priester*
Stage Manager: Morgan Merrill
Rosalind - Rachel Riley
Vera - Emily Carey
Cordonna - Maria Kosovich
Stefano - Adam Sandquist
Production Staff
Light Board - Jacob Winter
Sound Board - Katie Dean
Prop Master - Morgan Merrill
Wardrobe/Hair and Makeup Crew Head - Ellen Keyser
Wardrobe/Hair and Make Up Crew - Virginia Atwell
Box Office Manager - Becca Mione
House Manager - Ana Abraham
Front of House Crew - Caitlin Featherstone-Priester, Melissa Moore, Megan Wood, Erin Webb, Adam Kortenkamp, Gillian Randall, Randa Meierhenry, Bryce Browning, Grace Tshimoa, Taylor Wadsworth
Program Cover & Poster Design - Office of Marketing & Public Relations
Photographer - Luke Behaunek
Production Crew
Technical Director: Rick Geotz
Costume Shop Supervisor: Jess Guthrie
Costume Construction Crew: Megan Wood UGA, Britteny Johnson, Addison Grant, Kasee Kosman, Alexis Janiga, Audrey Kaus, Emily Carey, Cody Isabel, Felicity Eward, Maria Kosovich
Set Construction Crew: Braeden Ingersoll UGA, Sara Moore, Annalise Minnick, Becca Mione, Emily Dale, Emily Carey, Erin Webb, Erin Rush, Jacob Winter, Kate Court, Kirsten Mincks, Maria Kosovich, Morgan Merrill, Rachel Riley, Lydia Magalhaes, Caleb Allen, Felicity Eward, Matt Rockhold
Lighting Crew: Ana Abraham UGA, Emma King, Logan Lloyd, Elise Tauer, Brittany Hand, Alanna Wendt, Bill Hitt
Sound Crew: Randa Meierhenry UGA
Theatre Department Office
Marketing: Caitlin Featherstone-Priester UGA
Faculty Supervisor for Marketing: Jennifer Nostrala
Audience Services: Brianna Stoever UGA
Faculty Supervisor of Audience Services: Mimi Kammer
Educational Outreach Coordinator: Ann Woldt
Administrative Assistant: Nancy Kirkendall